ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16406234
nr 1640 6234
Eric Norström
(1882-1953), Sverige
Eric Norström (1882-1953), Sweden. Vinterskärgård. Signed, dated -35. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 21x13 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x24 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Vinterskärgård. Signerad, daterad -35. Akvarell, bildmått: 21x13 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x24 cm
Eric Norström, Swedish artist born 1882, dead 1953 .
1000
SEK 800
Monday September 2 2024
at 18:13:59
1/9 15:27:00
700 kr
2/9 18:01:42